loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Zalando.De - Website Report

zalando receives about 324,011 unique visitors and 3,538,200 (10.92 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,592.09/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,089,386.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zalando.de is ranked number 1,453 in the world and 0.0704% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Berlin, 16, Germany and links to network IP address 91.240.34.9.

About - Zalando.De

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$8,089,386.95
Daily Revenue:
$2,592.09
Monthly Revenue:
$77,762.70
Yearly Revenue:
$946,112.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
324,011
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,720,330
Daily Pageviews:
3,538,200 (10.92 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,453 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0704% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,658
Average Load Time:
(2122 ms) 29 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 91.3%90.2%50
Austria 2.0%2.5%364
United Kingdom 0.6%0.2%11212
United States 0.6%0.3%55421
Switzerland 0.5%0.6%1387
Netherlands 0.5%0.3%5561

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zalando.de
98.30%99.14%10.74
jobs.zalando.de
1.55%0.46%3.2
m.zalando.de
0.53%0.10%2.0
corporate.zalando.de
0.27%0.15%6
modenews.zalando.de
0.21%0.08%4.0
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
3,450,000
Google Indexed Pages:
4,790,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
3,672,093
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
5,045,431
Bing Backlinks:
3,411,781
Bing Indexed Pages:
4,882,314

Domain Overview

SEMrush zalando.de
Domain:
  zalando.de
Rank:
  576769
Organic Keywords:
  240
Organic Traffic:
  526
Organic Cost:
  $416.00
Adwords Keywords:
  37
Adwords Traffic:
  39
Adwords Cost:
  $38.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1
Facebook shares:
  5
Facebook comments:
  2
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  8
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  90,511
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  40
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Bekleidung/Schuhe

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.240.34.9
ASN:
AS199012 
ISP:
Zalando GmbH 
Server Location:
Berlin
16
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 91.240.34.9

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 16 Feb 2015 16:52:37 GMT
Vary: Host
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=F5D5109F0B70045D1EF5B5090E7C8DB3.jvm_http07_p0121; Path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PESSIONID=1vy5e6sxbxyf3-z2dtdcgblsg71w-zr8wnf5; Domain=.zalando.de; Expires=Wed, 18-Mar-2015 16:52:37 GMT; Path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Mon, 16 Feb 2015 16:52:37 GMT
Last-Modified: Mon, 16 Feb 2015 16:52:37 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate, no-store
Set-Cookie: CUSTOMER=SLAkgrqVyWVuMRH60/wlHiXRF384FjEzasITmDGdq7FUd5k1QghDVV4nY0EC***00m/2H6PZ35VxuopOpSEQGlLLdKzNMUU1WY41sWOnr80/xt+hiFgl+rZ7tWt53iQ23BrP/S0K/yw3faGcD6MpdKRfmkxRD9zSSFSZvGzAz+61Iq+aeuheligMzO7Sabof9puF0/51PAgHRIHEz9s5cTPMJ6ROPkd9nFSZvGzAz+62bNLmvdadFZCy8A44z9Eq6; Domain=.zalando.de; Expires=Thu, 13-Feb-2025 16:52:37 GMT; Path=/; HttpOnly
P3P: CP="Zalando does not have a P3P policy. See https://www.zalando.co.uk/p3p-cookies/ for more info."
Location: https://www.zalando.de/
Content-Language: de-DE
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: BIGipServerzalando_http=119619594.20480.0000; path=/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 16 Feb 2015 16:52:38 GMT
Server: Apache
Vary: X-Forwarded-Protocol,Host,Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=95794225F9E0AE046D8C6C2806136EF7.jvm_http04_p0120; Path=/; Secure; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PESSIONID=a71b8gkaak3k-z2k9yki378cdyh-zolk7kt; Domain=.zalando.de; Expires=Wed, 18-Mar-2015 16:52:38 GMT; Path=/; HttpOnly
X-Flow-Id: UA2rFl4KQ9S7agAAAABliw
X-FRAME-OPTIONS: SAMEORIGIN
Expires: Mon, 16 Feb 2015 16:52:38 GMT
Last-Modified: Mon, 16 Feb 2015 16:52:38 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate, no-store
Set-Cookie: CUSTOMER=SLAkgrqVyWVuMRH60/wlHiXRF384FjEzasITmDGdq7FUd5k1QghDVV4nY0EC***00XCt+I7NQoU4oX/tQkrB6/QJIK1uxinTaunX8HCcr44JEx6VCwUIN2sB2cFZwAjn8BrP/S0K/yw3faGcD6MpdKRfmkxRD9zSSFSZvGzAz+61Iq+aeuheligMzO7Sabof9puF0/51PAgHs8rsaLf6Y0fMJ6ROPkd9nFSZvGzAz+62bNLmvdadFZCy8A44z9Eq6; Domain=.zalando.de; Expires=Thu, 13-Feb-2025 16:52:38 GMT; Path=/; HttpOnly
P3P: CP="Zalando does not have a P3P policy. See https://www.zalando.co.uk/p3p-cookies/ for more info."
Content-Language: de-DE
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Set-Cookie: BIGipServerzalando_http=***287946.20480.0000; path=/

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: zalando.de
Status: connect
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zalando.de widget
Last update was 68 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.